Palm Springs Oasis

Featuring complimentary private parking, a Jacuzzi and a heated swimming pool, Palm Springs Oasis apartment is located 10 minutes' drive from Palm Springs Convention Center. Vista Las Palmas is 2.1 km from this homestay.

San Jacinto Mountain can be reached by car in a couple of minutes, while San Andreas Fault is right by the venue. Guests can find Escape Room Palm Springs in the area. Italian meals are served in the pizzeria Venezia Italian Restaurant and Pizzeria located nearby.

Climate control, a personal safe and a writing desk are also available here, as well as coffeemaker and refrigerator. They are fitted with a marble flooring. The apartment comprises 1 bedroom. It offers an accommodation with 1 bathroom.

The property is a 15-minute drive to Palm Springs airport.

Reservar Palm Springs Oasis Palm Springs

General information

Contact information

310 West Sepulveda Road, Palm Springs, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Palm Springs Oasis disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Palm Springs Oasis não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Palm Springs Oasis e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Palm Springs Oasis

 310 West Sepulveda Road, Palm Springs, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Palm Springs Oasis Quarto em Acomodações Particulares

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Palm Springs Oasis Amenidades

  • Geral

    Cofre
  • Opções de refeição

    Secador
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Área de estar
  • Área de vestir
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Palm Springs Oasis

Quartos